Przedszkole | Gimnazjum i liceum | Szkoła muzyczna | Fundacja

Lista absolwentów

                                   VIII  1994/1995

1.      Piotr Zalewski

2.      Maciej Szostak

3.      Anita Składanek

4.      Marcin Skalski

5.      Zuzanna Putka

6.      Izabela Nitka

7.      Mikołaj Małecki

8.      Tomasz Lindner

9.      Agnieszka Kropiwiec

10.  Maciej Krajewski

11.  Wojciech Kośmicki

12.  Beata Jasińska

13.  Tomasz Grzywiński

14.  Aleksandra Grabska

15.  Michał Gajewski

                             VIII  1995/1996

1.      Mariusz Banaszek

2.      Michał Boguś

3.      Zuzanna Ciołek

4.      Arnold Jaworski

5.      Adam Kłos

6.      Jan Kłos

7.      Julia Kozerska

8.      Marta Kuchno

9.      Krzysztof Mantorski

10.  Arkadiusz Moczydłowski

11.  Joanna Nieminuszczy

12.  Piotr Paulski

13.  Marta Składanek

14.  Małgorzata Starczewska

15.  Bartosz Szuba

16.  Sebastian Wodecki

                                   VIII   1996/1997

1.      Magdalena Brama

2.      Mariusz Rafał Dąbrowski

3.      Michał Drewniak

4.      Kinga Franczak

5.      Olga Jurkowska

6.      Katarzyna Krajewska

7.      Piotr Kuchno

8.      Maciej Łepkowski

9.      Piotr Michał Pieczyski

10.  Grzegorz Putka

11.  Patrycja Romaniuk

12.  Maria Tomaszewska

13.  Zuzanna Wiak

14.  Karolina Zawieska

15.  Jakub Zawieska

                        VIII  1997/1998

1.      Karol Banaszkiewicz

2.      Karol Choiński

3.      Aleksandra Froelich

4.      Antoni Górny

5.      Ewa Jacyno

6.      Mariusz Jurczuk

7.      Krzysztof Kentla

8.      Michał Konopka

9.      Olga Kalinowska

10.  Marcin Nawrocki

11.  Peter Nowak

12.  Ewa Paulska

13.  Zofia Piłat

14.  Ewelina Piotrkiewicz

15.  Michał Wierzbicki

16.  Magdalena Zdrzałka

                        VI  1998/1999

1.      Adamczuk Marta

2.      Błaszczykiewicz Dominik

3.      Centka Weronika

4.      Choiński Arur

5.      Godek Krzysztof

6.      Górnik Laura

7.      Jarzynowski Marcin

8.      Kalicka Paulina

9.      Kuźnicki Paweł

10.  Lahuta Przemysław

11.  Lalak Mateusz

12.  Łepkowska Agnieszka

13.  Maciejewska Marta

14.  Mantorska Małgorzata

15.  Smaruj Mateusz

16.  Sokołowski Jakub

17.  Tomaszewski Konrad

18.  Wycech Karolina

19.  Zawieska Kinga

                        VIII 1998/1999

1.      Aleksandrowicz Mateusz

2.      Banaszek Piotr

3.      Brama Łukasz

4.      Daniło Maciej

5.      Dominiak Tomasz

6.      Godek Agnieszka

7.      Janduła Jakub

8.      Jażdrzyk Michał

9.      Kalinowski Piotr

10.  Kropiwiec Rafał

11.  Paulski Mateusz

12.  Raszkowski Paweł

13.  Siemiątkowska Julita

14.  Sokołowska  Olga

15.  Starczewski Michał

16.  Wolańczyk Inga

17.  Zając Michał

                        VI 1999/2000

1.      Allina Marta

2.      Białobrzeska Katarzyna

3.      Bielicka Anna

4.      Biskupski Artur

5.      Dzido Rafał

6.      Erkiert Katarzyna

7.      Frańczak Karolina

8.      Gradus Tomasz

9.      Grodzicka Eleonora

10.  Lenartowicz Piotr

11.  Mamcarz Radosław

12.  Miśkiewicz Marek

13.  Sikorska Dorota

14.  Szałowska Anna

15.  Wiak Michał

16.  Zabadała Kamil

17.  Zając Tomasz

                        VIII 1999/2000

1.      Brych Michał

2.      Choiński Michał

3.      Czekalski Andrzej

4.      Diksa Paweł

5.      Kalicka Anna

6.      Karabin Maciej

7.      Krasnodębski Marcin

8.      Król Aleksandra

9.      Lesiński Piotr

10.  Machura Małgorzata

11.  Palusiński Paweł

12.  Piękoś Maciej Miłosz

13.  Piłat Anna

14.  Podżorska Olivia

15.  Scheiner Zuzanna

16.  Swianiewicz Antoni

17.  Walczuk Kornelia

18.  Maliszewski Gabriel

                        VI A  2000/2001

1.      Diksa Marcin

2.      Gortat Agnieszka

3.      Janduła Mateusz

4.      Jażdrzyk Marta

5.      Kamiński Adam

6.      Kuźnicki Wojciech

7.      Lato Katarzyna

8.      Michalak Krzysztof

9.      Pieczyska Paulina

10.  Rosłon Jerzy

11.  Rudowska Agata

12.  Rutkowski Olgierd

13.  Sokołowski Ignacy

14.  Strycharz Ewa

                        VI B 2000/2001

1.      Faliński Sebastian

2.      Gąssowska Hanna

3.      Jarzynowski Grzegorz

4.      Kamiński Marcin

5.      Kozłowska Karolina

6.      Maliszewska Sonia

7.      Marszałek Agnieszka

8.      Melerska Agata

9.      Ostrowska Karolina

10.  Piękoś Bartłomiej

11.  Swianiewicz Hanna

12.  Tomaszewski Dominik

13.  Żakowski Mateusz

                        VI   2001/2002

1.      Norbert Bielicki

2.      Małgorzata Dobosz

3.      Adam Domański

4.      Piotr Foland

5.      Emilia Frańczak

6.      Bartosz Gajda

7.      Magdalena Jóźwik

8.      Zofia Łaszkiewicz

9.      Wiktoria Malinowska

10.  Aleksander Malinowski

11.  Andrzej Mieczkowski

12.  Kacper Mleczak

13.  Nadia Niewieczerzał

14.  Jakub Paulski

15.  Aleksandra Rodziewicz

16.  Weronika Strycharz

17.  Grzegorz Wantusiak

18.  Daria Zychowicz

            VI  2002/2003

1.      Choiński Jan

2.      Dąbrowski Angelo

3.      Fibingier Ewa

4.      Grzelak Monika

5.      Jarzynowska Marta

6.      Józefiak Adrian

7.      Kielak Wojciech

8.      Korn Anna

9.      Lazarowicz Magda

10.  Lenartowicz Katarzyna

11.  Piekut Maxim

12.  Rudowska Alicja

13.  Żakowski Mikołaj

            VI  2003/2004

1.      Allina Tamara

2.      Ellert Zbigniew

3.      Jakubczak Rafał

4.      Kownacki Adam

5.      Litwin Izabela

6.      Michalak Grzegorz

7.      Minchberg Mateusz

8.      Nowicki Kamil

9.      Paprota Piotr

10.  Patoleta Mateusz

11.  Rosłon Barbara

12.  Sokołowska Maria

13.  Solecka Karolina

14.  Staniszewska Monika

15.  Zielińska Agnieszka

                        VI  2004/2005

1.      Dąbrowski Bartłomiej

2.      Dudziuk Anna

3.      Grodzicka Salomea

4.      Koperska Natalia

5.      Marmaj Michał

6.      Masionek Michał

7.      Mieczkowski Daniel

8.      Morawski Michał

9.      Paciorek Daniel

10.  Pluta Aleksandra

11.  Sobczak Grzegorz

12.  Stelmaszczyk Aleksander

13.  Struzik Agata

14.  Szczerbiński Karol

15.  Śleszyński Maciej

16.  Twardowska Marta

17.  Tworzowski Karol

18.  Wilma Nico

19.  Cieślak Zofia

            VI   2005/2006

1.      Bialik Karolina

2.      Dalecka Jagoda

3.      Dembińska Kaja

4.      Deneka Łukasz

5.      Gałązka Patryk

6.      Gawryluk Nikon

7.      Golczyńska Aleksandra

8.      Kalinowska Małgorzataä

9.      Kegler Mikołaj

10.  Kielak Barbara

11.  Klimaszewski Oskar

12.  Krämer Wiktor

13.  Kulesza Łukasz

14.  Kűng Michelle

15.  Kwiatkowski Mikołaj

16.  Nowicki Konrad

17.  Rosenkiewicz Jan

18.  Sojewska Monika

19.  Tulwin Michał

20.  Zawada Justyna

21.  Złotnik Olga

            VI  2006/2007

1.      Dąbrowski Alan

2.      Grodzicka Emma

3.      Hardecka Julia

4.      Kozarzewska Paula

5.      Kwiatkowska Maria

6.      Litwin Joanna

7.      Łastowiecki Juliusz

8.      Obrępalski Paweł

9.      Pogorzelski Bartosz

10.  Maciejewski Robert

11.  Polowczyk Janusz

12.  Rawek Jakub

13.  Rytel Marcin

14.  Skoneczny Antoni

15.  Smolik Rafał

16.  Sobczak Jan

17.  Staniszewska Magdalena

18.  Wantusiak Stanisław

19.  Waśkiewicz Michał

20.  Wierzbieniec Maria

21.  Włoczewski Stanisław

22.  Wojtas Karol

23.  Pronobis Bartosz

            VI  2007/2008

1.      Dulka Dariusz Adam

2.      Gadomska Natalia

3.      GzylewskiPatryk Piotr

4.      Iwanowski Robert Edward

5.      Janaszek Julia Alicja

6.      Klikowicz Łukasz Feliks

7.      Łęczycki Dominik Grzegorz

8.      Łukszo Adrian

9.      Maciążek Aleksandra Zofia

10.  Marmaj Ignacy Zenon

11.  Minchberg Miriam Małgorzata

12.  Niezgoda Wiktor

13.  Pluta Szymon Dariusz

14.  Rosenkiewicz Ada Karolina

15.  Słup Paweł gnący

16.  Sobieraj Maciej Grzegorz

17.  Szymańska Gabriela Helena

18.  Wieczorkowski Antoni Mikołaj

19.  Zasada Aleksandra

20.  Zbytniewska Monika Ewa

                        VI 2008/2009

1.Bartnikiewicz Alicja

2. Borowski Grzegorz

3. Choińska Hanna

4. Czajka Klaudia

5. Czech Adam

6. Górska Krystyna

7. Jabłońska Zuzanna

8. Józefiak Iga

9. Krämer Nathalie

10. Kwiatkowski Jan

11. Marczak Igor

12. Modzelewski Gabriel

13. Połom Natalia

14. Subramanian Łukasz

15. Szymański Grzegorz

16. Twardowski Piotr

VI  2009/2010

1.      Tadeusz Chłoń

2.      Tytus Duchnowski

3.      Maria Henrysiak

4.      Joanna Juszczak

5.      Alex Karpiński

6.      Michał Korytkowski

7.      Mateusz Kulesza

8.      Aleksandra Lichoń

9.      Julia Mikulska

10.  Julian Pronobis

11.  Michał Sokołowski

12.  Jakub Stelmaszczyk

13.  Alicja Włodarska

            VI B 2009/2010

1.      Charytonowicz Tomasz

2.      Dworak Hanna

3.      Figurska Karolina

4.      Kowalski Bartłomiej

5.      Kurzyna Jan

6.      Minchberg Natan

7.      Mróz Bartosz

8.      Połóg Aleksandra

9.      Staniszewski Rafał

10.  Sojewski Paweł

11.  Sułot Franciszek

12.  Wojciechowski Jan

            VI A 2010/2011

1.      Chmielewski Adam

2.      Chmielewski Aleksander

3.      Depko Maciej

4.      Dudek Maria

5.      Geryń Joanna

6.      Golczyński Maciej

7.      Grządkowska Alicja

8.      Janczarek Aleksander

9.      Kominek Przemysław

10.  Korn Aleksandra

11.  Kwiatkowski Filip

12.  Małek Remigiusz

13.  Tokarczyk Anita

14.  Zasada Piotr

            VI B  2010/2011

1.      Borowik Adrianna

2.      Braniewski Michał

3.      Czech Gabriela

4.      Dąbrowski Antoni

5.      Gałązka Karolina

6.      Keller Michał

7.      Kędra Martyna

8.      Mitsch Aleksander

9.      Orłowski Michał

10.  Pelec Adrian

11.  Romanowski Jan

12.  Rudnicki Piotr

13.  Rytel Bartosz

14.  Walczak Kacper

            VI A 2011/2012

1.      Bialik Julia

2.      Bogoń Michał

3.      Cichowski Szymon

4.      Gorzeliński Stanisław

5.      Kegler Aleksandra

6.      Kościółek Wiktoria

7.      Mordes Stanisław

8.      Niemoczyńska Matylda

9.      Niezgoda Błażej

10.  Semkowicz Jędrzej

11.  Smolik Julia

12.  Sobieraj Jan

13.  Stępień Szymon

14.  Śmigielska Monika

15.  Olejnik Katarzyna

            VI B 2011/2012

1.      Belowski Michał

2.      Chołuj Weronika

3.      Kiszakiewicz Wiktoria

4.      Kominek Łukasz

5.      Koperski Kacper

6.      Krawiecki Karol

7.      Krupa Marta

8.      Kukliński Ksawery

9.      Marcinkowska Malwina

10.  Orłowska Aleksandra

11.  Pogodzińska Zofia

12.  Rekłajtis Marta

13.  Smoczyńska Wiktoria

14.  Wojciechowski Adam

15.  Skalińska Julia

            VI B 2012/2013

1.      Baron Franciszek

2.      Charytonowicz Justyna

3.      Chudzik Maksymilian

4.      Drywulska Karolina

5.      Gutowski Kasper

6.      Kobylański Michał

7.      Kowzan Zuzanna

8.      Kozarzewski Adrian

9.      Kuran Weronika

10.  Majcherek Mateusz

11.  Majcherek Zofia

12.  Rudnicki Paweł

13.  Skrzeszewski Łukasz

14.  Szepietowska Alicja

15.  Węgrzynowski Wojciech

16.  Żochowski Igor

17.  Dworak Zuzanna

            VI A 2012/2013

1.      Chmielewski Grzegorz

2.      Grodzki Mateusz

3.      Hendrysiak Zofia

4.      Kaśkiewicz Zofia

5.      Kiepek Oliwia

6.      Kornowicz Aleksandra

7.      Kurzyna Stanisław

8.      Lichoń Bartłomiej

9.      Mikulski Szymon

10.  Ostaszewski Jan

11.  Paprota Filip

12.  Pogodzińska Hanna

13.  Polnik Stanisław

14.  Tomczuk Urszula

            VI A 2013/2014

1.      Citko Weronika

2.      Dalecka Zofia

3.      Gorzeliński Jan

4.      Kegler Jakub

5.      Osik Łukasz

6.      Sitek Maksymilian

7.      Sosnowski Michał

8.      Syska Jakub

9.      Wasiljew Blanka

10.  Zamroch Marcel

            VI B 2013/2014

1.      Belowska Maria

2.      Bogdański Jan

3.      Dana Dorota

4.      Dmochowski Jakub

5.      Dymacz Aleksandra

6.      Gąsiorowska Zofia

7.      Kondraciuk Maria

8.      Kuć Jan

9.      Malita Aleksandra

10.  Olejarczyk Paweł

11.  Skriabin Jarosław

12.  Śmigielska Justyna

13.  Wieczorkowski Franciszek

Opracowanie - A. Zduniak

1logo_LS.pngPenfriends_LandscapeWebBanner2.jpgczytanie.jpgenglishyprepycenter.jpgetwinning1.jpgl22.jpglogo-mistrzowie-kodowania.jpglogo10.jpglogo2.giflogo8.jpgszkoa_odkrywcow_talentow.jpgwarszawa.jpgznaczek_szkoy_z_klas.jpg